Rezultati – Laser 4.7 – 2. dan

Drzavno prijelazne klase

JK Marina Kastela

Results as of 19:06 on October 15, 2011

4.7 Class

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Low points

RankFleetClassNatSailNoHelmNameCrewNameClubR1TotalNett
1st4.7CRO180045Lorenzo Marincic1995JK Opatija1.01.01.0
2nd4.7CRO189145Mario Novak1995JK Split2.02.02.0
3rd4.7CRO18621Paolo Mavricic1997JK Opatija3.03.03.0
4th4.7CRO187061Frane Grego1996JK Galeb4.04.04.0
5thW4.7CRO196187Nikolina Prtenjaca1994JK Tramontana5.05.05.0
6th4.7CRO189507Filip Stevanovic1995JK Maestral Rovinj6.06.06.0
7th4.7CRO185244Rene Staric1997JK Horizont7.07.07.0
8th4.7HUN200103Levente Takacs1995BYC8.08.08.0
9thW4.7CRO189144Andela De Micheli Vitturi1996JK Split9.09.09.0
10th4.7CRO190692Roko Ivan Bujas1996YC Zagreb10.010.010.0
11thW4.7CRO186212Anja Hamerlitz1995JK Opatija11.011.011.0
12thW4.7CRO193186Lota Copic1995JK Split12.012.012.0
13th4.7CRO182660Jure Vuletic1997JK Trogir13.013.013.0
14th4.7CRO183988Fran Osmak YC Zagreb14.014.014.0
15th4.7CRO169854Luka Matic1996JK Split15.015.015.0
16th4.7HUN192357Felma Veenstra1997BS-Fuzfo16.016.016.0
17th4.7CRO178701Ivan Zrilic1993YC Biograd17.017.017.0
18th4.7CRO174136Filip Baricevic1996JK Galeb18.018.018.0
19th4.7CRO189148Ante Buric1996JK Split19.019.019.0
20thW4.7HUN200717Ludovika Hirschler1996SEP20.020.020.0
21st4.7CRO8Antonio Perkovic1995JK Vega21.021.021.0
22nd4.7CRO4Matija Glusic1995JK Vega22.022.022.0
23rd4.7CRO182123Mateo Pavincic1996JK Opatija23.023.023.0
24thW4.7CRO157629Michaela De Micheli Vitturi1996JK Spinut24.024.024.0
25thW4.7CRO189015Lea Kuret1996JK Labud25.025.025.0
26thW4.7CRO186237Ana Kliman1996JK Horizont26.026.026.0
27th4.7CRO181691Ivan Novak1997JK Opatija27.027.027.0
28th4.7CRO19069Ante Topic1996JK Val Sibenik28.028.028.0
29thW4.7CRO180059Petra Minic 3.Maj Rijeka29.029.029.0
30thW4.7CRO182662Snjezana Lulic1996JK Mornar30.030.030.0
31stW4.7CRO167995Lora Legac1995JK Plav Krk31.031.031.0
32nd4.7CRO18005Maksim Okhrimenko 3.Maj Rijeka32.032.032.0
33rd4.7CRO18476Franko Petrov1998JK Plav Krk33.033.033.0
34thW4.7CRO196648Ida Katarina Scholz1997JK Plav Krk54.0 DNC54.054.0
34th4.7CRO163589Jakov Baricevic1996JK Galeb54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO190693Luka Piasevoli1995JK Val Sibenik54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7HUN197672Vadnai Benjamin1995BYC54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO177841Ivan Didovic YC Zagreb54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO150719Vladimir Kamenacki 3.Maj Rijeka54.0 DNC54.054.0
34th4.7HUN188417Attila Kerekes1995RIVE54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7MNE190715Ivan Pusic1996JK Jugole Grakaliæ54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7MNE19352Todor Tusup JK Jugole Grakaliæ54.0 DNC54.054.0
34th4.7CRO184261Karlo Car1997JK Val Crikvenica54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO186211Toni Busic1996JK Labud54.0 BFD54.054.0
34thW4.7CRO178794Ana Zelic1996JK Labud54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO179403Ivan Zekan1998JK Spinut54.0 DNC54.054.0
34th4.7HUN152460Soma Kaltanecke1997FVE54.0 BFD54.054.0
34thW4.7HUN200719Rebeka Hirschler1998FVE54.0 BFD54.054.0
34thW4.7CRO172582Antonela Peresa1995JK Uljanik plovidba54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO179714Marin Medak1994JK Zenta54.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO77989Petar Blazevic1989JK Zenta54.0 BFD54.054.0
34thW4.7SLO198483Kim Pletikos199454.0 BFD54.054.0
34th4.7CRO193080Endi Staric1995JK Horizont54.0 BFD54.054.0