2008/09 – 2. HRVATSKA ODBOJKAŠKA LIGA – JUG

10.12.2009

Rezultati:

Kolo 1. Marina Kaštela – Makarska 3:2
Kolo 2. Marina Kaštela – Šibenik 3:1
Kolo 3. Marina Kaštela – Zadar 0:3
Kolo 4. Brda – Marina Kaštela 3:0
Kolo 5. Marina Kaštela – Donat 3:2
Kolo 6. Dubrovnik – Marina Kaštela 3:1
Kolo 7. Marina Kaštela – Mladost Knin
Kolo 8. Split 1700 – Marina Kaštela 3:1
Kolo 9. Marina Kaštela – Sinj 0:3
Kolo 10. Arbanasi – Marina Kaštela 3:0
Kolo 11. Marina Kaštela – Župa Dubrovačka 0:3
Kolo 12. Makarska – Marina Kaštela 1:3
Kolo 13. Šibenik – Marina Kaštela 3:2
Kolo 14. Zadar – Marina Kaštela 3:0
Kolo 15. Marina Kaštela – Brda 0:3
Kolo 16. Donat – Marina Kaštela 3:0
Kolo 17. Marina Kaštela – Dubrovnik 3:0
Kolo 18. Mladost Knin – Marina Kaštela
Kolo 19. Marina Kaštela – Split 1700 3:1
Kolo 20. Sinj – Marina Kaštela 1:3
Kolo 21. Marina Kaštela – Arbanasi 3:2
Kolo 22. Župa Dubrovačka – Marina Kaštela 0:3

Konačni Poredak:

 EkipaPobjedaPorazSet. dobivenoSet. izgubljeniBodovi
1OK BRDA20161959
2OK ZADAR II 174561950
3OK SINJ 138443338
4OK DONAT 1110433535
5OK MAKARSKA 129423535
6OK DUBROVNIK II 1110383732
7OK SPLIT 1700 II 1011364231
8OK ARBANASI (-1) 912344326
9OK MARINA KAŠTELA II 813314724
10OK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 516214815
11OK ŠIBENIK II 516225114
12OK MLADOST * -----

*OK Mladost Knin je odustao od natjecanja